Verbandsliga Herren

Saison 2017 / 2018

 
Spieltag Datum Spiel-Nr. Paarung
1. Spieltag 27.08.17 1. Stendaler KC II : Bl.-G. Alleringersleben
2. Genthiner KC : Haldensleber KC
3. Hederslebener SV 31 : Eintracht Ebendorf
4. KC Rot-Weiß Seyda  : KSV Reinsdorf
2. Spieltag 08.10.17 5. Bl.-G. Alleringersleben : Hederslebener SV 31
6. Haldensleber KC : KC Rot-Weiß Seyda
7. Eintracht Ebendorf : Stendaler KC II
8. KSV Reinsdorf : Genthiner KC
3. Spieltag 15.10.17 9. Hederslebener SV 31 : KSV Reinsdorf
10. KC Rot-Weiß Seyda : Eintracht Ebendorf
11. Stendaler KC II : Haldensleber KC
12. Genthiner KC : Bl.-G. Alleringersleben
4. Spieltag 29.10.17 13. KSV Reinsdorf : Stendaler KC II
14. Eintracht Ebendorf : Genthiner KC
15. Bl.-G. Alleringersleben : KC Rot-Weiß Seyda
16. Haldensleber KC : Hederslebener SV 31
5. Spieltag 12.11.17 17. Stendaler KC II : Hederslebener SV 31
18. Genthiner KC : KC Rot-Weiß Seyda
19. Eintracht Ebendorf : Bl.-G. Alleringersleben
20. KSV Reinsdorf : Haldensleber KC
6. Spieltag 09.12.17 21. Bl.-G. Alleringersleben : KSV Reinsdorf
22. Haldensleber KC : Eintracht Ebendorf
23. Hederslebener SV 31 : Genthiner KC
24. KC Rot-Weiß Seyda : Stendaler KC II
7. Spieltag 10.12.17 25. Stendaler KC II : Genthiner KC
26. Eintracht Ebendorf : KSV Reinsdorf
27. Hederslebener SV 31 : KC Rot-Weiß Seyda
28. Bl.-G. Alleringersleben : Haldensleber KC
8. Spieltag 07.01.18 29. Genthiner KC : Stendaler KC II
30. KSV Reinsdorf : Eintracht Ebendorf
31. KC Rot-Weiß Seyda : Hederslebener SV 31
32. Haldensleber KC : Bl.-G. Alleringersleben
9. Spieltag 20.01.18 33. Bl.-G. Alleringersleben : Stendaler KC II
34. Haldensleber KC : Genthiner KC
35. Eintracht Ebendorf : Hederslebener SV 31
36. KSV Reinsdorf : KC Rot-Weiß Seyda
10. Spieltag 21.01.18 37. Hederslebener SV 31 : Bl.-G. Alleringersleben
38. KC Rot-Weiß Seyda : Haldensleber KC
39. Stendaler KC II : Eintracht Ebendorf
40. Genthiner KC : KSV Reinsdorf
11. Spieltag 17.02.18 41. KSV Reinsdorf : Hederslebener SV 31
42. Eintracht Ebendorf : KC Rot-Weiß Seyda
43. Haldensleber KC : Stendaler KC II
44. Bl.-G. Alleringersleben : Genthiner KC
12. Spieltag 18.02.18 45. Stendaler KC II : KSV Reinsdorf
46. Genthiner KC : Eintracht Ebendorf
47. KC Rot-Weiß Seyda : Bl.-G. Alleringersleben
48. Hederslebener SV 31 : Haldensleber KC
13. Spieltag 04.03.18 49. Hederslebener SV 31 : Stendaler KC II
50. KC Rot-Weiß Seyda : Genthiner KC
51. Bl.-G. Alleringersleben : Eintracht Ebendorf
52. Haldensleber KC : KSV Reinsdorf
14. Spieltag 18.03.18 53. KSV Reinsdorf : Bl.-G. Alleringersleben
54. Eintracht Ebendorf : Haldensleber KC
55. Genthiner KC : Hederslebener SV 31
56. Stendaler KC II : KC Rot-Weiß Seyda